31-12-2023
Zaragoza-San Mateo-Leciñena- (Largo:Alto Alcubierre) -Zaragoza
75-90
9:00
Leciñena
07-01-2024
Zzaragoza-Botoriita-Jaulin-Alto Dorleta-(Larga Fuendetodos)-Jaulin-Botorrita-Zaragoza
90-105
8:45
Jaulin
14-01-2024
Zaragoza-Villanueva-Castejón de Valdejasa- (Largo:Alto Sierra Luna) -Zaragoza
91-105
8:45
Castejón
21-01-2024
Zaragoza-Zuera-San Mateo-Leciñena-(Larga:Alto Alcubierre)-San Mateo-Villanueva-Zaragoza
98-115
8:45
Leciñena
28-01-2024
Zaragoza-Alagon-Lumpiaque-(Larga: Epila)-Alagon-Zaragoza
98-112
8:45
Lumpiaque
04-02-2024
Zaragoza-Villanueva- (Corta: directo a Castejón) -Zuera-Sierra Luna-Castejón-Villanueva-Zaragoza
90-110
8:45
Castejón Valdejasa
11-02-2024
Zaragoza-Zuera-San Mateo-Leciñena - (Larga: Alto Alcubierre) - Perdiguera-Villamayor-Zaragoza
80-95
8:45
Leciñena
18-02-2024
Zaragoza-Botorrita-Jaulín-Fuendetodos-Villanueva- (Largo:Alto Tosos) -Muel-Zaragoza
100-117
8:45
Villanueva Huerva
25-02-2024
Zaragoza-Villamayor-Farlete-Monegrillo-Villamayor-Zaragoza
92
8:45
Café en Monegrillo
03-03-2024
Zaragoza-Zuera-Las Pedrosas-Sierra de Luna-Luna-Ermita Monlora- (Corta sin subida) -Zuera-Zaragoza
133-145
8:45
Café en Luna
10-03-2024
Zaragoza-La Cartuja- La Cartuja - (Larga: La Puebla Albortón) - La Cartuja - Zaragoza
90-110
8:45
Café en Valmadrid
17-03-2024
Zaragoza-Zuera- (Corta: La Paúl-Gurrea) -Las Pedrosas-Piedratajada-Gurrea-La Paúl-Zuera-Zaragoza
95-120
8:45
Gurrea
24-03-2024
Zaragoza-Alagón-Epila- (Corta a Muel) - Calatorao-Longares-Muel-Zaragoza
105-123
8:45
Epila
31-03-2024
Zaragoza-El Burgo-Mediana-Belchite- (Larga:Almonacid) -La Puebla-Valmadrid-La Cartuja-Zaragoza
110-127
8:45
Valmadrid
07-04-2024
Zaragoza-Muel-Longares-Muel-Cuarte (presentación equipo cadete) -Zaragoza
82
8:30
Longares
14-04-2024
Zaragoza-Perdiguera-Leciñena-Alcubierre- (Larga: Alto Robres) -Leciñena-Perdiguera-Zaragoza
96-115
8:30
Leciñena
21-04-2024
Zaragoza-Zuera-Las Pedrosas-Sierra de Luna-Luna-Ermita Monlora- (Corta sin subida) -Zuera-Zaragoza
133-145
8:30
Luna
28-04-2024
Zaragoza-Botorrita-Fuendetodos-Villanueva Huerva- (Largo:Alto de Tosos) -Mezalocha-Muel-Zaragoza
95-115
8:30
Villanueva Huerva
05-05-2024
Zaragoza-Perdiguera-Leciñena-Alcubierre- (Larga: Alto Robres) -Leciñena-Perdiguera-Zaragoza
96-115
8:30
Leciñena
12-05-2024
Zaragoza-Zuera-La Paul-Gurrea-(corta los molinos-El temple)-Marracos- Pantano-El temple-Zaragoza
100-120
8:30
El Temple
19-05-2024
Zaragoza-Alagón-Epila- (Corta a Muel) - Calatorao-Longares-Muel-Zaragoza
105-123
8:30
Epila
26-05-2024
Zaragoza-Zuera-San Jorge-Tardienta-Robres-Alcubierre-Leciñena-Perdiguera-Villamayor-Zaragoza
125
8:30
Tardienta
02-06-2024
Zaragoza-Muel-Longares-Cariñena-Aguarón- (Larga:Alto Aguarón) - Longares-Muel-Zaragoza
110-125
8:00
Cariñena